skip to main |
skip to sidebar
ASOCIACION CIVIL EX-FUTBOLISTAS VETERANOS
TORNEO 2014
VER:
RESULTADOS PARTIDOS
|
PROXIMA FECHA |
|
CHALENGER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8ª FECHA |
|
EQUIPOS |
CANCHAS |
HORARIOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAN TELMO |
VS |
CHACO FOR EVER |
UOCRA C/1 |
09.00 HS |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
VS |
EL PORVENIR |
CIRCULO C/2 |
11.00 HS |
|
LA GLORIA "A" |
VS |
CTRO ESPAÑOL |
CIRCULO C/2 |
09.00 HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROXIMA FECHA |
|
ZONA "A" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8ª FECHA |
|
EQUIPOS |
CANCHAS |
HORARIOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINIERS NORTE |
VS |
YUPANQUI |
L. NORTE |
09.00 HS |
|
ESTUDIANTES |
VS |
ALTE BROWN |
11 CORAZONES |
09.00 HS |
|
NUEVA CHICAGO |
VS |
ATLAS |
UOCRA C/1 |
11.00 HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROXIMA FECHA |
|
ZONA "B" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8ª FECHA |
|
EQUIPOS |
CANCHAS |
HORARIOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALENTIN ALSINA |
VS |
DVO ARMENIO |
L. NORTE |
11.00 HS |
|
CLUB.S.CAMPOS |
VS |
DOCK SUD |
UOCRA C/2 |
11.00 HS |
|
ARG JUNIORS |
VS |
LA BANDA |
UOCRA C/2 |
09.00 HS |
|
DVO RIESTRA |
VS |
QUILMES |
CIRCULO C/1 |
11.00 HS |
|
GALLARDO |
VS |
LA GLORIA "B" |
CIRCULO C/1 |
09.00 HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASOCIACION CIVIL EX-FUTBOLISTAS VETERANOS
TORNEO 2014
|
7ª FECHA |
|
CHALENGER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA GLORIA "A" |
3 |
SAN TELMO |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CTRO ESPAÑOL |
1 |
C.S.P.F.A |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EL PORVENIR |
2 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
6 |
VET.BCAS CENTRAL |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7ª FECHA |
|
ZONA "A" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BCAS CENTRAL |
3 |
LINIERS NORTE |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HURACAN |
4 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESTUDIANTES |
0 |
YUPANQUI |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALTE BROWN |
2 |
ATLAS |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7ª FECHA |
|
ZONA "B" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA GLORIA "B" |
2 |
VALENTIN ALSINA |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DVO ARMENIO |
3 |
CLUB.S.CAMPOS |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA BANDA |
7 |
DOCK SUD |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUILMES |
1 |
GALLARDO |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARG JUNIORS |
1 |
DVO RIESTRA |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASOCIACION CIVIL EX-FUTBOLISTAS VETERANOS
TORNEO 2014
|
7ª FECHA |
CHALENGER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nª |
EQUIPOS |
PTOS |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
|
1 |
SAN TELMO |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
9 |
+17 |
|
2 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
5 |
+16 |
|
3 |
LA GLORIA "A" |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
8 |
+11 |
|
4 |
C.S.P.F.A |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
15 |
-1 |
|
5 |
EL PORVENIR |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
|
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
|
7 |
VET.BCAS CENTRAL |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
22 |
-13 |
|
8 |
CTRO ESPAÑOL |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
32 |
-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7ª FECHA |
ZONA "A" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nª |
EQUIPOS |
PTOS |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
|
1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
10 |
+11 |
|
2 |
ATLAS |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
8 |
+7 |
|
3 |
LINIERS NORTE |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
9 |
+4 |
|
4 |
HURACAN |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
8 |
+6 |
|
5 |
YUPANQUI |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
+2 |
|
6 |
ALTE BROWN |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
-5 |
|
7 |
ESTUDIANTES |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
-9 |
|
8 |
BARRACAS CENTRAL |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7ª FECHA |
ZONA "B" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nª |
EQUIPOS |
PTOS |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
DIF |
|
1 |
LA BANDA |
19 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
2 |
+25 |
|
2 |
DVO RIESTRA |
15 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
+10 |
|
3 |
GALLARDO |
14 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
10 |
+7 |
|
4 |
CLUB.S.CAMPOS |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
17 |
+1 |
|
5 |
QUILMES |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
21 |
16 |
+5 |
|
6 |
ARG JUNIORS |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
|
7 |
LA GLORIA"B" |
6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
23 |
-13 |
|
8 |
DVO ARMENIO |
4 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
|
9 |
DOCK SUD |
3 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
20 |
-10 |
|
10 |
VALENTIN ALSINA |
1 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASOCIACION CIVIL EX-FUTBOLISTAS VETERANOS
TORNEO 2014
7ª FECHA |
|
CHALENGER |
|
|
GOLEADORES |
|
EQUIPOS |
|
GOLES |
ROJAS JORGE DONATO |
|
SAN TELMO |
|
11 |
CEJAS ALBERTO |
|
SAN TELMO |
|
11 |
GODOY SERGIO |
|
CHACO FOR EVER |
|
10 |
DIAZ VANEGAS GASTON |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
5 |
SAYAGO CARLOS |
|
CHACO FOR EVER |
|
5 |
BRIZUELA VICTOR |
|
LA GLORIA "A" |
|
4 |
BARRETO JORGE |
|
LA GLORIA "A" |
|
4 |
FAGUADA CLAUDIO |
|
EL PORVENIR |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
7ª FECHA |
|
ZONA "A" |
|
|
GOLEADORES |
|
EQUIPOS |
|
GOLES |
CASTAÑO MIGUEL ANGEL |
|
ATLAS |
|
6 |
POBLETE PABLO |
|
HURACAN |
|
5 |
TRAVAGLINI DOMINGO |
|
LINIERS NORTE |
|
5 |
CENTURION ALEJANDRO |
|
C.S.P.F.A |
|
5 |
VAZQUEZ WALTER |
|
L. NORTE |
|
5 |
SALVAGNI ALBERTO |
|
ATLAS |
|
4 |
AVALOS CESAR |
|
HURACAN |
|
4 |
7ª FECHA |
|
ZONA "B" |
|
|
GOLEADORES |
|
EQUIPOS |
|
GOLES |
MAZMUD MATIAS |
|
LA BANDA |
|
14 |
GIAMPIETRO CLAUDIO |
|
GALLARDO |
|
6 |
GOMEZ RICARDO |
|
CLUB.S.CAMPOS |
|
6 |
MARIN JORGE |
|
GALLARDO |
|
5 |
PUCCAR HECTOR |
|
DOCK SUD |
|
5 |
MAZZEO ALEJANDRO |
|
DVO RIESTRA |
|
4 |
GALARCE GUSTAVO |
|
LA GLORIA "B" |
|
4 |
FRETE LUCIANO |
|
QUILMES |
|
4 |
MENDIETA DIEGO |
|
DVO ARMENIO |
|
4 |
BRIZUELA FABIAN |
|
QUILMES |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASOCIACION CIVIL EX-FUTBOLISTAS VETERANOS
TORNEO 2014
7ª FECHA |
CHALENGER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
EQUIPOS |
F/EXPULSADOS |
CANT |
HAB. |
|
|
|
|
|
FARIAS LUIS RUBEN |
CTRO ESPAÑOL |
1ª FECHA CHAL |
48 |
FECHAS |
|
|
|
|
|
GIMENEZ RAUL |
CHACO FOR EVER |
7ª FECHA CHAL |
1 |
9ª FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|
7ª FECHA |
ZONA "A" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZARZA OSVALDO |
LINIERS NORTE |
2ª FECHA ZONA "A" |
64 |
FECHAS |
|
|
|
|
|
HOYOS GUSTAVO |
BCAS CENTRAL |
3ª FECHA ZONA "A" |
30 |
FECHAS |
|
|
|
|
|
FERNANDEZ WILDER |
HURACAN |
8ª FECHA ZONA "A" |
64 |
FECHAS |
|
|
|
|
|
AGIS EDGARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
6ª FECHA ZONA "A" |
3 |
FECHAS |
|
|
|
|
|
7ª FECHA |
ZONA "B" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VENEZIA GUILLERMO |
V.ALSINA |
1ª FECHA ZONA "B" |
9 |
10ª FECHA ZONA "B" |
|
|
|
|
|
BAJINAY GUSTAVO |
DVO RIESTRA |
6ª FECHA ZONA "B" |
3 |
9ª FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCIO LEONARDO |
LA BANDA |
7ª FECHA ZONA "B" |
1 |
9ª FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|
COMENZANA DANIEL |
DOCK SUD |
7ª FECHA ZONA "B" |
3 |
11ª FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|
VENEZIA PABLO OMAR |
V. ALSINA |
7ª FECHA ZONA "B" |
SUSPENDIDO X H.T.D. |
|
|
|
|
|
CIVES CARLOS HUGO |
GALLARDO |
7ª FECHA ZONA "B" |
1 |
9ª FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|
CORDOBA ALEJANDRO |
QUILMES |
7ª FECHA ZONA "B" |
1 |
9ª FECHA |
|
|
|
|
|